Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Cronulla 18 Lost To Brisbane 26
|
Round 1 |
Brisbane
|
17 - 19 |
1 |
Bulldogs 6 Lost To Melbourne 12
|
Round 1 |
Melbourne
|
16 - 20 |
5 |
Souths 18 Lost To Wests Tigers 34
|
Round 1 |
Souths |
23 - 18 |
6 |
St George-Illa 42 Defeated Penrith 10
|
Round 1 |
Penrith |
13 - 24 |
9 |
Nth Queensland 20 Defeated Canberra 16
|
Round 1 |
Nth Queensland
|
27 - 16 |
6 |
Gold Coast 18 Lost To Sydney Roosters 32
|
Round 1 |
Sydney Roosters
|
16 - 23 |
7 |
Warriors 26 Defeated Newcastle 22
|
Round 1 |
Warriors
|
32 - 12 |
10 |
Manly 12 Lost To Parramatta 20
|
Round 1 |
Manly |
19 - 18 |
1 |
Sydney Roosters 28 Defeated Bulldogs 24
|
Round 2 |
Sydney Roosters
|
26 - 14 |
9 |
Warriors 10 Lost To Melbourne 26
|
Round 2 |
Melbourne
|
16 - 21 |
5 |
Brisbane 20 Lost To Nth Queensland 21
|
Round 2 |
Nth Queensland
|
21 - 20 |
1 |
Newcastle 34 Defeated Gold Coast 26
|
Round 2 |
Newcastle
|
18 - 24 |
4 |
Manly 18 Lost To Souths 38
|
Round 2 |
Manly |
21 - 17 |
8 |
Canberra 16 Lost To Cronulla 42
|
Round 2 |
Canberra |
25 - 17 |
5 |
Wests Tigers 2 Lost To Penrith 36
|
Round 2 |
Wests Tigers |
22 - 24 |
2 |
St George-Illa 16 Lost To Parramatta 34
|
Round 2 |
St George-Illa |
18 - 23 |
2 |
Melbourne 14 Defeated Brisbane 12
|
Round 3 |
Melbourne
|
22 - 16 |
6 |
Bulldogs 24 Defeated Warriors 12
|
Round 3 |
Bulldogs
|
20 - 19 |
4 |
Gold Coast 26 Defeated Parramatta 14
|
Round 3 |
Parramatta |
18 - 25 |
6 |
Newcastle 18 Lost To Souths 24
|
Round 3 |
Souths
|
17 - 27 |
8 |
Penrith 12 Lost To Sydney Roosters 14
|
Round 3 |
Penrith |
22 - 23 |
1 |
Nth Queensland 8 Lost To Manly 30
|
Round 3 |
Nth Queensland |
29 - 15 |
15 |
Canberra 46 Defeated Wests Tigers 6
|
Round 3 |
Canberra
|
31 - 17 |
12 |
Cronulla 10 Lost To St George-Illa 16
|
Round 3 |
Cronulla |
25 - 18 |
4 |
Souths 6 Lost To Sydney Roosters 20
|
Round 4 |
Sydney Roosters
|
15 - 26 |
9 |
Penrith 40 Defeated Newcastle 0
|
Round 4 |
Penrith
|
27 - 12 |
14 |
Brisbane 13 Defeated Canberra 12
|
Round 4 |
Brisbane
|
23 - 17 |
4 |
Manly 36 Defeated Bulldogs 0
|
Round 4 |
Manly
|
21 - 20 |
4 |
Parramatta 6 Lost To Cronulla 20
|
Round 4 |
Parramatta |
21 - 20 |
1 |
Gold Coast 26 Lost To Nth Queensland 32
|
Round 4 |
Nth Queensland
|
17 - 24 |
8 |
Wests Tigers 14 Lost To Melbourne 22
|
Round 4 |
Melbourne
|
13 - 25 |
13 |
St George-Illa 26 Defeated Warriors 12
|
Round 4 |
St George-Illa
|
22 - 18 |
5 |
Bulldogs 10 Defeated Brisbane 7
|
Round 5 |
Brisbane |
14 - 21 |
8 |
Sydney Roosters 12 Lost To Manly 18
|
Round 5 |
Sydney Roosters |
24 - 15 |
5 |
Nth Queensland 20 Defeated Souths 6
|
Round 5 |
Nth Queensland
|
27 - 15 |
8 |
Cronulla 19 Defeated Newcastle 18
|
Round 5 |
Cronulla
|
31 - 12 |
15 |
Canberra 30 Defeated Parramatta 18
|
Round 5 |
Canberra
|
25 - 16 |
6 |
Melbourne 28 Defeated Penrith 6
|
Round 5 |
Melbourne
|
21 - 16 |
5 |
Warriors 28 Defeated Gold Coast 22
|
Round 5 |
Warriors
|
25 - 18 |
6 |
Wests Tigers 6 Lost To St George-Illa 28
|
Round 5 |
St George-Illa
|
15 - 22 |
8 |
Brisbane 32 Defeated Sydney Roosters 8
|
Round 6 |
Brisbane
|
18 - 17 |
1 |
Newcastle 12 Lost To Bulldogs 22
|
Round 6 |
Bulldogs
|
16 - 23 |
6 |
Penrith 20 Lost To Souths 21
|
Round 6 |
Penrith |
24 - 16 |
8 |
Gold Coast 16 Lost To Canberra 42
|
Round 6 |
Canberra
|
18 - 27 |
3 |
Nth Queensland 16 Lost To Wests Tigers 26
|
Round 6 |
Nth Queensland |
29 - 13 |
13 |
Warriors 22 Defeated Parramatta 10
|
Round 6 |
Warriors
|
22 - 19 |
4 |
Melbourne 2 Lost To Cronulla 11
|
Round 6 |
Melbourne |
21 - 14 |
7 |
Bulldogs 24 Defeated Souths 9
|
Round 7 |
Bulldogs
|
19 - 17 |
2 |
Newcastle 6 Lost To Sydney Roosters 24
|
Round 7 |
Sydney Roosters
|
14 - 28 |
10 |
Brisbane 24 Defeated Gold Coast 22
|
Round 7 |
Brisbane
|
30 - 14 |
11 |
Manly 26 Lost To Melbourne 30
|
Round 7 |
Melbourne
|
15 - 23 |
6 |
Canberra 20 Defeated Warriors 8
|
Round 7 |
Canberra
|
29 - 16 |
10 |
St George-Illa 28 Defeated Nth Queensland 22
|
Round 7 |
St George-Illa
|
24 - 14 |
5 |
Parramatta 26 Defeated Wests Tigers 22
|
Round 7 |
Parramatta
|
21 - 18 |
1 |
Canberra 18 Lost To Manly 20
|
Round 8 |
Canberra |
27 - 15 |
9 |
Souths 24 Lost To Brisbane 25
|
Round 8 |
Brisbane
|
14 - 25 |
8 |
Nth Queensland 24 Defeated Newcastle 12
|
Round 8 |
Nth Queensland
|
27 - 14 |
9 |
Cronulla 12 Lost To Gold Coast 16
|
Round 8 |
Cronulla |
27 - 15 |
10 |
Wests Tigers 18 Defeated Bulldogs 12
|
Round 8 |
Bulldogs |
17 - 23 |
7 |
Sydney Roosters 13 Defeated St George-Illa 12
|
Round 8 |
Sydney Roosters
|
21 - 19 |
1 |
Melbourne 20 Defeated Warriors 14
|
Round 8 |
Melbourne
|
25 - 14 |
9 |
Brisbane 32 Defeated Penrith 18
|
Round 9 |
Brisbane
|
24 - 15 |
8 |
Souths 8 Lost To Manly 46
|
Round 9 |
Manly
|
19 - 21 |
2 |
Nth Queensland 6 Lost To Parramatta 26
|
Round 9 |
Nth Queensland |
24 - 16 |
6 |
Gold Coast 38 Defeated Newcastle 8
|
Round 9 |
Gold Coast
|
28 - 14 |
12 |
Bulldogs 16 Defeated Canberra 10
|
Round 9 |
Canberra |
17 - 23 |
9 |
Wests Tigers 16 Lost To Cronulla 22
|
Round 9 |
Cronulla
|
17 - 25 |
7 |
Bulldogs 14 Lost To Nth Queensland 30
|
Round 10 |
Bulldogs |
21 - 16 |
5 |
St George-Illa 14 Lost To Cronulla 18
|
Round 10 |
Cronulla
|
16 - 22 |
3 |
Wests Tigers 8 Lost To Souths 28
|
Round 10 |
Wests Tigers |
22 - 20 |
3 |
Penrith 36 Defeated Warriors 28
|
Round 10 |
Penrith
|
22 - 17 |
3 |
Melbourne 36 Lost To Gold Coast 38
|
Round 10 |
Melbourne |
26 - 14 |
10 |
Manly 14 Lost To Brisbane 24
|
Round 10 |
Brisbane
|
18 - 21 |
2 |
Newcastle 34 Defeated Canberra 20
|
Round 10 |
Canberra |
13 - 29 |
13 |
Sydney Roosters 48 Defeated Parramatta 10
|
Round 10 |
Sydney Roosters
|
23 - 17 |
4 |
Cronulla 18 Defeated Nth Queensland 14
|
Round 11 |
Cronulla
|
23 - 19 |
2 |
Warriors 14 Lost To St George-Illa 30
|
Round 11 |
Warriors |
23 - 17 |
4 |
Brisbane 36 Defeated Wests Tigers 0
|
Round 11 |
Brisbane
|
28 - 12 |
12 |
Gold Coast 10 Lost To Manly 30
|
Round 11 |
Manly
|
21 - 19 |
2 |
Parramatta 16 Lost To Canberra 22
|
Round 11 |
Canberra
|
18 - 22 |
2 |
Newcastle 20 Lost To Penrith 30
|
Round 11 |
Penrith
|
15 - 26 |
8 |
Bulldogs 18 Lost To Sydney Roosters 24
|
Round 11 |
Sydney Roosters
|
14 - 23 |
6 |
Souths 6 Lost To Melbourne 14
|
Round 11 |
Melbourne
|
14 - 25 |
5 |
Souths 16 Lost To Parramatta 22
|
Round 12 |
Souths |
21 - 19 |
3 |
Warriors 28 Defeated Brisbane 10
|
Round 12 |
Warriors
|
23 - 17 |
6 |
Cronulla 9 Defeated Bulldogs 8
|
Round 12 |
Cronulla
|
21 - 17 |
4 |
Canberra 24 Defeated Sydney Roosters 16
|
Round 12 |
Canberra
|
25 - 17 |
4 |
Melbourne 40 Defeated Newcastle 12
|
Round 13 |
Melbourne
|
31 - 9 |
14 |
Parramatta 32 Defeated Warriors 24
|
Round 13 |
Warriors |
23 - 16 |
4 |
St George-Illa 16 Defeated Wests Tigers 12
|
Round 13 |
St George-Illa
|
31 - 12 |
11 |
Sydney Roosters 18 Defeated Brisbane 16
|
Round 13 |
Brisbane |
20 - 17 |
2 |
Nth Queensland 20 Defeated Gold Coast 8
|
Round 13 |
Nth Queensland
|
26 - 16 |
5 |
Manly 21 Defeated Canberra 20
|
Round 13 |
Manly
|
19 - 24 |
1 |
Bulldogs 0 Lost To Penrith 38
|
Round 13 |
Bulldogs |
20 - 17 |
8 |
Cronulla 13 Lost To Melbourne 18
|
Round 14 |
Melbourne
|
18 - 19 |
1 |
Manly 18 Defeated Newcastle 14
|
Round 14 |
Manly
|
30 - 12 |
13 |
Brisbane 24 Defeated Souths 18
|
Round 14 |
Brisbane
|
27 - 13 |
11 |
Gold Coast 12 Lost To Warriors 34
|
Round 14 |
Gold Coast |
23 - 19 |
5 |
Penrith 24 Defeated Canberra 20
|
Round 14 |
Penrith
|
22 - 20 |
2 |
Parramatta 6 Lost To Nth Queensland 32
|
Round 14 |
Nth Queensland
|
19 - 21 |
2 |
Wests Tigers 18 Lost To Sydney Roosters 40
|
Round 14 |
Sydney Roosters
|
14 - 28 |
14 |
Bulldogs 16 Defeated St George-Illa 2
|
Round 14 |
St George-Illa |
15 - 23 |
7 |
Souths 36 Defeated Gold Coast 20
|
Round 15 |
Souths
|
25 - 14 |
6 |
Melbourne 23 Defeated Nth Queensland 22
|
Round 15 |
Melbourne
|
21 - 17 |
4 |
Cronulla 24 Defeated Wests Tigers 22
|
Round 15 |
Cronulla
|
25 - 15 |
7 |
Parramatta 24 Defeated St George-Illa 10
|
Round 15 |
Parramatta
|
20 - 19 |
3 |
Warriors 21 Defeated Bulldogs 14
|
Round 16 |
Warriors
|
21 - 16 |
4 |
Wests Tigers 14 Lost To Gold Coast 26
|
Round 16 |
Wests Tigers |
20 - 23 |
2 |
Nth Queensland 14 Defeated Penrith 12
|
Round 16 |
Nth Queensland
|
22 - 21 |
1 |
Canberra 20 Lost To Brisbane 30
|
Round 16 |
Canberra |
23 - 18 |
3 |
Sydney Roosters 25 Defeated Melbourne 24
|
Round 16 |
Sydney Roosters
|
23 - 16 |
3 |
St George-Illa 32 Defeated Newcastle 28
|
Round 16 |
St George-Illa
|
27 - 13 |
11 |
Cronulla 18 Lost To Manly 35
|
Round 16 |
Cronulla |
21 - 17 |
2 |
Parramatta 13 Defeated Bulldogs 12
|
Round 17 |
Parramatta
|
23 - 15 |
7 |
Gold Coast 20 Defeated St George-Illa 10
|
Round 17 |
St George-Illa |
19 - 21 |
2 |
Brisbane 12 Lost To Melbourne 42
|
Round 17 |
Melbourne
|
17 - 22 |
5 |
Sydney Roosters 12 Lost To Cronulla 44
|
Round 17 |
Sydney Roosters |
21 - 18 |
3 |
Manly 26 Defeated Warriors 22
|
Round 17 |
Manly
|
26 - 16 |
7 |
Canberra 18 Lost To Nth Queensland 31
|
Round 17 |
Canberra |
23 - 18 |
3 |
Newcastle 12 Lost To Wests Tigers 33
|
Round 17 |
Newcastle |
24 - 19 |
5 |
Souths 42 Defeated Penrith 14
|
Round 17 |
Penrith |
18 - 23 |
3 |
Sydney Roosters 14 Defeated Souths 12
|
Round 18 |
Souths |
20 - 21 |
1 |
Penrith 16 Defeated Manly 8
|
Round 18 |
Manly |
19 - 21 |
3 |
Melbourne 6 Lost To Parramatta 22
|
Round 18 |
Parramatta
|
18 - 21 |
3 |
Bulldogs 20 Defeated Newcastle 18
|
Round 18 |
Bulldogs
|
25 - 15 |
9 |
Warriors 22 Lost To Penrith 34
|
Round 19 |
Warriors |
23 - 18 |
3 |
Canberra 18 Defeated St George-Illa 14
|
Round 19 |
Canberra
|
23 - 17 |
5 |
Newcastle 22 Lost To Brisbane 34
|
Round 19 |
Brisbane
|
15 - 28 |
12 |
Gold Coast 30 Defeated Cronulla 10
|
Round 19 |
Cronulla |
18 - 24 |
3 |
Manly 28 Defeated Wests Tigers 16
|
Round 19 |
Manly
|
30 - 14 |
10 |
Souths 10 Lost To Nth Queensland 23
|
Round 19 |
Nth Queensland
|
17 - 23 |
5 |
Brisbane 42 Defeated Bulldogs 12
|
Round 20 |
Brisbane
|
27 - 12 |
5 |
Sydney Roosters 28 Defeated Newcastle 4
|
Round 20 |
Sydney Roosters
|
34 - 10 |
16 |
Cronulla 26 Defeated Souths 12
|
Round 20 |
Cronulla
|
27 - 12 |
9 |
Penrith 24 Defeated Gold Coast 16
|
Round 20 |
Penrith
|
27 - 17 |
5 |
Canberra 14 Lost To Melbourne 20
|
Round 20 |
Melbourne
|
15 - 26 |
7 |
Nth Queensland 24 Defeated Warriors 12
|
Round 20 |
Nth Queensland
|
29 - 12 |
11 |
St George-Illa 52 Defeated Manly 22
|
Round 20 |
Manly |
18 - 22 |
3 |
Wests Tigers 16 Lost To Parramatta 17
|
Round 20 |
Parramatta
|
16 - 29 |
8 |
Penrith 16 Defeated Bulldogs 8
|
Round 21 |
Penrith
|
25 - 14 |
8 |
Warriors 12 Lost To Cronulla 26
|
Round 21 |
Cronulla
|
17 - 23 |
2 |
Parramatta 28 Defeated Brisbane 14
|
Round 21 |
Brisbane |
15 - 25 |
6 |
Newcastle 21 Defeated St George-Illa 14
|
Round 21 |
St George-Illa |
12 - 32 |
11 |
Souths 18 Lost To Canberra 32
|
Round 21 |
Canberra
|
18 - 24 |
7 |
Sydney Roosters 22 Defeated Nth Queensland 16
|
Round 21 |
Sydney Roosters
|
23 - 17 |
5 |
Melbourne 40 Defeated Manly 6
|
Round 21 |
Melbourne
|
25 - 15 |
6 |
Gold Coast 4 Lost To Wests Tigers 26
|
Round 21 |
Gold Coast |
29 - 14 |
8 |
Bulldogs 4 Lost To Parramatta 20
|
Round 22 |
Parramatta
|
14 - 23 |
22 |
St George-Illa 24 Lost To Souths 26
|
Round 22 |
St George-Illa |
24 - 16 |
6 |
Nth Queensland 8 Lost To Melbourne 26
|
Round 22 |
Melbourne
|
16 - 23 |
8 |
Newcastle 26 Defeated Warriors 10
|
Round 22 |
Newcastle
|
22 - 21 |
1 |
Gold Coast 0 Lost To Brisbane 54
|
Round 22 |
Brisbane
|
16 - 26 |
8 |
Cronulla 12 Lost To Canberra 30
|
Round 22 |
Cronulla |
23 - 18 |
6 |
Manly 36 Defeated Sydney Roosters 18
|
Round 22 |
Sydney Roosters |
18 - 23 |
7 |
Penrith 28 Defeated Wests Tigers 14
|
Round 22 |
Penrith
|
26 - 16 |
8 |
Souths 28 Defeated Bulldogs 14
|
Round 23 |
Souths
|
22 - 17 |
3 |
Parramatta 10 Lost To Newcastle 29
|
Round 23 |
Parramatta |
29 - 14 |
11 |
Brisbane 32 Defeated Cronulla 10
|
Round 23 |
Brisbane
|
23 - 18 |
6 |
St George-Illa 42 Defeated Gold Coast 16
|
Round 23 |
St George-Illa
|
26 - 16 |
7 |
Melbourne 16 Defeated Sydney Roosters 13
|
Round 23 |
Melbourne
|
24 - 15 |
5 |
Penrith 24 Defeated Nth Queensland 16
|
Round 23 |
Penrith
|
22 - 19 |
1 |
Warriors 16 Lost To Canberra 36
|
Round 23 |
Canberra
|
15 - 26 |
18 |
Wests Tigers 30 Defeated Manly 26
|
Round 23 |
Manly |
16 - 26 |
9 |
Parramatta 30 Defeated Gold Coast 8
|
Round 24 |
Parramatta
|
27 - 14 |
11 |
Souths 36 Defeated Warriors 18
|
Round 24 |
Souths
|
26 - 16 |
7 |
Brisbane 24 Defeated St George-Illa 12
|
Round 24 |
Brisbane
|
27 - 14 |
9 |
Newcastle 12 Lost To Melbourne 44
|
Round 24 |
Melbourne
|
14 - 28 |
12 |
Sydney Roosters 22 Defeated Wests Tigers 18
|
Round 24 |
Sydney Roosters
|
28 - 14 |
10 |
Nth Queensland 16 Lost To Cronulla 26
|
Round 24 |
Cronulla
|
17 - 20 |
3 |
Canberra 22 Lost To Penrith 26
|
Round 24 |
Canberra |
24 - 19 |
4 |
Bulldogs 30 Defeated Manly 16
|
Round 24 |
Manly |
13 - 25 |
10 |
Brisbane 34 Lost To Parramatta 52
|
Round 25 |
Brisbane |
26 - 14 |
8 |
Canberra 46 Defeated Newcastle 28
|
Round 25 |
Canberra
|
30 - 14 |
13 |
Wests Tigers 14 Lost To Nth Queensland 22
|
Round 25 |
Wests Tigers |
19 - 21 |
1 |
Gold Coast 14 Lost To Bulldogs 26
|
Round 25 |
Bulldogs
|
21 - 20 |
1 |
Melbourne 64 Defeated Souths 6
|
Round 25 |
Melbourne
|
29 - 13 |
12 |
Cronulla 14 Lost To Sydney Roosters 16
|
Round 25 |
Sydney Roosters
|
21 - 19 |
1 |
Warriors 21 Lost To Manly 22
|
Round 25 |
Manly
|
17 - 24 |
2 |
Penrith 14 Lost To St George-Illa 16
|
Round 25 |
Penrith |
23 - 17 |
7 |
Nth Queensland 10 Lost To Brisbane 20
|
Round 26 |
Brisbane
|
17 - 24 |
7 |
Parramatta 22 Defeated Souths 16
|
Round 26 |
Parramatta
|
30 - 13 |
12 |
Sydney Roosters 20 Defeated Gold Coast 16
|
Round 26 |
Sydney Roosters
|
33 - 11 |
18 |
Manly 28 Defeated Penrith 12
|
Round 26 |
Manly
|
21 - 20 |
1 |
Melbourne 32 Defeated Canberra 6
|
Round 26 |
Melbourne
|
28 - 16 |
9 |
Newcastle 18 Lost To Cronulla 26
|
Round 26 |
Cronulla
|
15 - 27 |
10 |
St George-Illa 20 Lost To Bulldogs 26
|
Round 26 |
St George-Illa |
23 - 16 |
3 |
Wests Tigers 28 Defeated Warriors 16
|
Round 26 |
Wests Tigers
|
26 - 16 |
6 |
Sydney Roosters 24 Defeated Brisbane 22
|
Qualifying Final |
Sydney Roosters
|
22 - 17 |
5 |
Melbourne 18 Defeated Parramatta 16
|
Qualifying Final |
Melbourne
|
27 - 14 |
9 |
Manly 10 Lost To Penrith 22
|
Elimination Final |
Manly |
22 - 17 |
4 |
Cronulla 14 Lost To Nth Queensland 15
|
Elimination Final |
Cronulla |
24 - 16 |
7 |
Brisbane 13 Defeated Penrith 6
|
Semi Final |
Brisbane
|
26 - 15 |
6 |
Parramatta 16 Lost To Nth Queensland 24
|
Semi Final |
Parramatta |
25 - 13 |
7 |
Melbourne 30 Defeated Brisbane 0
|
Preliminary Final |
Melbourne
|
23 - 14 |
6 |
Sydney Roosters 16 Lost To Nth Queensland 29
|
Preliminary Final |
Sydney Roosters |
23 - 16 |
5 |
Melbourne 34 Defeated Nth Queensland 6
|
Grand Final |
Melbourne
|
26 - 12 |
8 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.